Hotel Delfa - ID 3416

Choose dates to view prices

Photo gallery for Hotel Delfa - ID 3416

A modern building with a balcony, surrounded by palm trees and a well-maintained garden.
A spacious living area with a white sofa, a glass coffee table, and a statue. There is a kitchen area with white cabinets and a dining table.
A modern building with a courtyard, surrounded by palm trees and potted plants.
A spacious living area with a white sofa, a glass coffee table, and a statue.
A swimming pool with a tiled deck, surrounded by outdoor seating and potted plants.

Popular amenities

  • Swimming pool
  • Air-conditioning
  • Pet-friendly
  • Internet
  • Onsite parking available
  • Non-smoking

Explore the area

View map
Laura, null
  • Place, Bowling Gregorio
    ‪20 min walk‬
  • Place, Paestum Archaeological Park
    ‪7 min drive‬
  • Place, Salerno Maritime Terminal
    ‪59 min drive‬
  • Airport, Salerno (QSR-Costa d'Amalfi)
    ‪42 min drive‬

Rooms & beds

2 bedrooms (sleeps 4)

Bedroom 1

1 King Bed

Bedroom 2

2 Single Beds

1 bathroom

Bathroom 1

Price is avg per night

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Does Hotel Delfa - ID 3416 have a pool?

Yes, this property has a pool.

Is Hotel Delfa - ID 3416 pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Hotel Delfa - ID 3416?

On-site parking is available at the property.

What time is check-in at Hotel Delfa - ID 3416?

Check-in begins at 3:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Hotel Delfa - ID 3416?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Hotel Delfa - ID 3416 located?

Situated in Capaccio-Paestum, this hotel is 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from Bowling Gregorio and within 3 miles (5 km) of Spiaggia Ponte di ferro and Spiagga Licinella. Porta Marina and Paestum Archaeological Park are also within 3 miles (5 km).

Hotel Delfa - ID 3416 Reviews