Apartment

Apartment 10_ Practical

Photo gallery for Apartment 10_ Practical

A living room with a round coffee table, a sofa, a potted plant, and a ceiling light fixture.
A bedroom with a bed, wooden wardrobe, bedside table, and a hanging light fixture.
A modern kitchen with wooden cabinets, a central island, a built-in oven, and a stainless steel refrigerator.
A narrow corridor with a tiled floor, a black door, and a balcony with a metal railing.
A bathroom with a toilet, sink, and mirror.

Reviews

8.8 out of 10
Excellent

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Non-smoking

Explore the area

View map
Saïdia, Oriental
  • Place, Saidia Beach
    ‪18 min walk‬
  • Place, Wafa Even Parc
    ‪18 min walk‬
  • Place, Marina Saidia
    ‪18 min drive‬
  • Airport, Oujda (OUD-Les Angades)
    ‪52 min drive‬

Rooms & beds

1 bedroom (sleeps 4)

Bedroom 1

1 Double Bed

Living Room 1

1 Large Single Sofa Bed

1 bathroom

Bathroom 1

Spaces

Number of living rooms

Add dates for prices

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Similar properties

About the area

Saidia

Saidia is home to this apartment. While the natural beauty of Saidia Beach and Parc des cigognes blanches can be enjoyed by anyone, those looking for an activity can head to Marina Saidia.
Map
Saïdia, Oriental

What's nearby

  • Saidia Beach - 18 min walk - 1.5 km
  • Wafa Even Parc - 18 min walk - 1.5 km
  • Marina Saidia - 18 min drive - 12.6 km
  • Berkane Municipal Stadium - 34 min drive - 30.0 km
  • Eglise Sainte Agnes - 35 min drive - 30.3 km

Getting around

  • Oujda (OUD-Les Angades) - 51 min drive

Restaurants

  • ‪La Corniche - ‬18 min walk
  • ‪Eden Club - ‬3 min drive
  • ‪Tahiti Beach Club - ‬7 min drive
  • ‪Venezia Ice - ‬13 min drive
  • ‪Moroccan Bar - ‬9 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Apartment 10_ Practical pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Apartment 10_ Practical?

As of 24 Oct 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Apartment 10_ Practical on 22 Feb 2027 start from AU$131, including taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

What time is check-in at Apartment 10_ Practical?

Check-in begins at 4:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Apartment 10_ Practical?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Apartment 10_ Practical located?

Situated in Saidia, this apartment building is within 1 mile (2 km) of Saidia Beach and Wafa Even Parc. Marina Saidia is 6.3 mi (10.1 km) away.

Tell us how we can improve our siteShare feedback