
Ilha de Itamaraca long stay rentals
Stay a week, a month or longer in a comfortable place all your own
Relax—Stayz takes the hassle out of booking monthly rentals in Ilha de Itamaraca. The wide selection available and useful search filters make finding your home away from home a breeze. Whether you’re looking for fast Wi-Fi for remote working, a fully equipped kitchen for home cooking or a pool where you can relax with a good book, you’re sure to find it on Stayz. Many long-term rentals in Ilha de Itamaraca are great for kids and welcome four-legged friends, too. What's more, some offer monthly discounts on extended-stay homes and weekly discounts on shorter-term rentals.
Featured long stay living spaces - Ilha de Itamaraca
Showing deals for:25 Jan - 22 Feb
Image gallery for House with barbecue 140 m from Conceição Beach

House with barbecue 140 m from Conceição Beach
Paulista
Image gallery for Gavôa Resort Apartment, Mangue Seco, Igarassú, Pernambuco

Gavôa Resort Apartment, Mangue Seco, Igarassú, Pernambuco
Igarassu
Image gallery for I can't cancel the ad!

I can't cancel the ad!
Ilha de Itamaraca
Image gallery for Casa Residencial na Ilha de Itamaracá

Casa Residencial na Ilha de Itamaracá
Ilha de Itamaraca
Image gallery for Vacation Home in Itamaracá — Close to the Sea!

Vacation Home in Itamaracá — Close to the Sea!
Ilha de Itamaraca
Image gallery for [Lacasita] House with a Pool in the Center of Abreu e Lima

[Lacasita] House with a Pool in the Center of Abreu e Lima
Abreu E Lima
Image gallery for Beach House with Pool - Comfort and Leisure in Pau Amarelo!

Beach House with Pool - Comfort and Leisure in Pau Amarelo!
Paulista
Image gallery for Privê Cais de Catuama - The Complete Paradise in Catuama - Goiana - Brazil

Privê Cais de Catuama - The Complete Paradise in Catuama - Goiana - Brazil
Goiana
Image gallery for FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT IN PAULISTA, PE

FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT IN PAULISTA, PE
Paulista
Image gallery for The perfect home for your New Year's celebration, with a view of the airplane's wingtips.

The perfect home for your New Year's celebration, with a view of the airplane's wingtips.
Igarassu
Image gallery for Père & Fils Inn

Père & Fils Inn
Paulista
Image gallery for João Feitosa Housing Complex

João Feitosa Housing Complex
Paulista
Image gallery for I rent a beachfront house in Ponta de Pedra for Carnival or seasonal stays.

I rent a beachfront house in Ponta de Pedra for Carnival or seasonal stays.
Goiana
Image gallery for Beachfront apartment on Itamaracá Island/PE - Itaoca Residence Condominium

Beachfront apartment on Itamaracá Island/PE - Itaoca Residence Condominium
Ilha de Itamaraca
Image gallery for House in Maria Farinha. Small family condominium, 5 min from Veneza Water Park

House in Maria Farinha. Small family condominium, 5 min from Veneza Water Park
Paulista
Image gallery for Furnished apartments on Catuama Beach, 2 minutes from the ocean.

Furnished apartments on Catuama Beach, 2 minutes from the ocean.
Goiana
Image gallery for Fully furnished apartment

Fully furnished apartment
Ilha de Itamaraca
Image gallery for Serene 2-bedroom cottage in Ilha de Itamaracá awaits you

Serene 2-bedroom cottage in Ilha de Itamaracá awaits you
Ilha de Itamaraca
Image gallery for Beach House in Itamaracá, PE

Beach House in Itamaracá, PE
Ilha de Itamaraca
Image gallery for BEACH HOUSE

BEACH HOUSE
Paulista
Image gallery for Country property with a house surrounded by greenery and leisure facilities.

Country property with a house surrounded by greenery and leisure facilities.
Goiana
Image gallery for Beachfront bungalow with private pool.

Beachfront bungalow with private pool.
Ilha de Itamaraca
Image gallery for House in a gated community for rent.

House in a gated community for rent.
Ilha de Itamaraca
Image gallery for A beach house—a hidden paradise!

A beach house—a hidden paradise!
Goiana
- Peace of mindOur Book with Confidence Guarantee gives you 24/7 support
- More quality timeFrom booking to staying, the whole process is simple and enjoyable
- All the privacy of homeEnjoy full kitchens, laundry, pools, gardens and more
- More for lessMore space, more privacy, more amenities — more value
Great discounts on monthly rentals in Ilha de Itamaraca
You’ll often find discounted rates for long stays of over 28 days on Stayz, making stays of a month or more excellent value.
Entire homes, maximum privacy
Looking for your own place to retreat to? On Stayz, you'll enjoy secluded stays with entire monthly rental homes just for you.
Pet-friendly monthly rentals
Many homes welcome guests with animal companions, so you don’t have to leave your pet at home.
Ilha de Itamaraca Furnished monthly rentals for remote workers
Find your perfect home office set up. There are plenty of stays on Stayz with dedicated workspaces and fast Wi-Fi so that you can take your work with you.
Monthly stays with practical kitchens
Most furnished extended-stay rentals in Ilha de Itamaraca come with well-equipped kitchens ideal for home cooking, so you can enjoy healthy meals in or even host your own dinner parties.
Long-term rentals with parking in Ilha de Itamaraca
Take advantage of the ‘amenities’ filter to find monthly stays with their very own parking spot for the ultimate in convenience.
Wheelchair-accessible holiday rentals
Stayz offers a range of monthly rental homes designed to accommodate everyone for a comfortable and inclusive extended stay.
Holiday rentals in Ilha de Itamaraca with pool
Stayz's handy search filters will help you find monthly holiday homes with swimming pools so that you can relax in your very own pool.
Rentals with free cancellation in Ilha de Itamaraca
Plans change. We get that. With Stayz, you can search, select 'free cancellation,' and see all rentals in Ilha de Itamaraca with flexible cancellation policies.