Apartment

Your Apartment Treviso

Photo gallery for Your Apartment Treviso

A kitchen with a wooden table and metal chairs, a refrigerator, and a wall-mounted shelf with kitchenware.
A modern living room with a black leather sofa, a wooden coffee table, and a large abstract artwork on the wall.
A bedroom with a wooden bed, a nightstand, a radiator, and a window with blinds.
A balcony with a brick wall, a wooden chair, a small table with a lantern, and a view of a sports field.
A modern kitchen with white cabinets, a wooden countertop, and three metal bar stools.

Popular amenities

  • Air-conditioning
  • Refrigerator
  • Internet
  • Non-smoking

Explore the area

View map
Biancade, Veneto
  • Place, 47 Anno Domini Winery
    ‪4 min drive‬
  • Place, Castello di Roncade
    ‪5 min drive‬
  • Place, La Strada Ciclabile Treviso-Ostiglia
    ‪11 min drive‬
  • Airport, Treviso (TSF)
    ‪18 min drive‬

Rooms & beds

2 bedrooms (sleeps 4)

1 bathroom

Bathroom 1

Spaces

Kitchen

Add dates for prices

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Similar properties

About the area

Roncade

Roncade is home to this apartment. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Oasi Cervara and Passeggiata Lungo il Fiume Sile, while Musei Civici di Treviso and Teatro Comunale are cultural highlights. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's going on at Piscine Comunali Fiera e Selvana, or consider a night out at Villa Abbazia di Busco.
Map
Biancade, Veneto

What's nearby

  • 47 Anno Domini Winery - 4 min drive - 2.9 km
  • Castello di Roncade - 5 min drive - 3.9 km
  • La Strada Ciclabile Treviso-Ostiglia - 11 min drive - 8.8 km
  • Fioravanti Onesti - 12 min drive - 7.4 km
  • Passeggiata Lungo il Fiume Sile - 16 min drive - 13.8 km

Getting around

  • San Biagio di Callalta Station - 7 min drive
  • Treviso (TSF) - 14 min drive

Restaurants

  • ‪Fondente - ‬5 min drive
  • ‪La Sosta - ‬5 min drive
  • ‪Rebirth Pub - ‬11 min walk
  • ‪cafe roma - ‬4 min drive
  • ‪Ink Pub - ‬4 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Your Apartment Treviso pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at Your Apartment Treviso?

Check-in begins at 4:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Your Apartment Treviso?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Your Apartment Treviso located?

Situated in Roncade, this apartment building is 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from Tenuta Santomè and within 3 miles (5 km) of 47 Anno Domini Winery and Castello di Roncade. Abbey of Santa Maria del Pero and Fioravanti Onesti are also within 6 miles (10 km).

Tell us how we can improve our siteShare feedback